Расписание

Порт отправления Дата отправления Порт назначения Дата прихода Судно
Батуми 21.07.2018 04:35 Черноморск 22.07.2018 17:00 Каунас
Черноморск 21.07.2018 10:05 Батуми 23.07.2018 01:00 Грейфcвальд
Черноморск 23.07.2018 06:00 Хайдарпаша 24.07.2018 06:00 Каунас
Батуми 23.07.2018 16:00 Черноморск 25.07.2018 06:00 Грейфcвальд
Хайдарпаша 24.07.2018 08:00 Черноморск 25.07.2018 07:00 Каунас
Черноморск 25.07.2018 15:00 Хайдарпаша 26.07.2018 14:00 Грейфcвальд
Черноморск 25.07.2018 20:00 Батуми 27.07.2018 11:00 Каунас
Хайдарпаша 26.07.2018 23:59 Черноморск 28.07.2018 06:00 Грейфcвальд
Батуми 27.07.2018 23:59 Черноморск 29.07.2018 14:00 Каунас
Черноморск 28.07.2018 20:00 Хайдарпаша 29.07.2018 23:59 Грейфcвальд
Черноморск 29.07.2018 23:59 Батуми 01.08.2018 05:00 Каунас
Хайдарпаша 30.07.2018 21:00 Черноморск 31.07.2018 22:00 Грейфcвальд
Ильичевский СРЗ 01.08.2018 06:00 Черноморск 01.08.2018 07:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Черноморск 01.08.2018 15:00 Хайдарпаша 02.08.2018 20:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Черноморск 01.08.2018 21:00 Батуми 04.08.2018 05:00 Грейфcвальд
Батуми 02.08.2018 17:00 Черноморск 04.08.2018 18:00 Каунас
Хайдарпаша 03.08.2018 11:00 Черноморск 04.08.2018 14:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Черноморск 04.08.2018 23:59 Хайдарпаша 06.08.2018 05:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Батуми 05.08.2018 17:00 Черноморск 07.08.2018 17:00 Грейфcвальд
Черноморск 05.08.2018 23:59 Батуми 08.08.2018 05:00 Каунас
Хайдарпаша 06.08.2018 21:00 Черноморск 08.08.2018 02:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Черноморск 08.08.2018 15:00 Хайдарпаша 09.08.2018 20:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Черноморск 08.08.2018 21:00 Батуми 11.08.2018 05:00 Грейфcвальд
Батуми 09.08.2018 17:00 Черноморск 11.08.2018 13:00 Каунас
Хайдарпаша 10.08.2018 11:00 Черноморск 11.08.2018 15:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Черноморск 11.08.2018 23:59 Хайдарпаша 13.08.2018 05:00 Каунас
Батуми 12.08.2018 17:00 Черноморск 14.08.2018 17:00 Грейфcвальд
Черноморск 12.08.2018 23:59 Батуми 15.08.2018 05:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Хайдарпаша 13.08.2018 21:00 Черноморск 15.08.2018 06:00 Каунас
Черноморск 15.08.2018 15:00 Хайдарпаша 16.08.2018 20:00 Грейфcвальд
Черноморск 15.08.2018 21:00 Батуми 18.08.2018 05:00 Каунас
Батуми 16.08.2018 15:00 Черноморск 18.08.2018 12:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Хайдарпаша 17.08.2018 11:00 Черноморск 18.08.2018 15:00 Грейфcвальд
Черноморск 18.08.2018 23:59 Хайдарпаша 20.08.2018 05:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Батуми 19.08.2018 17:00 Черноморск 21.08.2018 17:00 Каунас
Черноморск 19.08.2018 23:59 Батуми 22.08.2018 05:00 Грейфcвальд
Хайдарпаша 20.08.2018 21:00 Черноморск 22.08.2018 02:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Черноморск 22.08.2018 15:00 Хайдарпаша 23.08.2018 20:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Черноморск 22.08.2018 21:00 Батуми 25.08.2018 05:00 Каунас
Батуми 23.08.2018 17:00 Черноморск 25.08.2018 17:00 Грейфcвальд
Хайдарпаша 24.08.2018 11:00 Черноморск 25.08.2018 13:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Черноморск 25.08.2018 23:59 Хайдарпаша 27.08.2018 05:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Батуми 26.08.2018 17:00 Черноморск 28.08.2018 17:00 Каунас
Черноморск 26.08.2018 23:59 Батуми 29.08.2018 05:00 Грейфcвальд
Хайдарпаша 27.08.2018 21:00 Черноморск 29.08.2018 02:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Черноморск 29.08.2018 15:00 Хайдарпаша 30.08.2018 20:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс
Черноморск 29.08.2018 21:00 Батуми 01.09.2018 05:00 Каунас
Батуми 30.08.2018 17:00 Черноморск 01.09.2018 17:00 Грейфcвальд
Хайдарпаша 31.08.2018 11:00 Черноморск 01.09.2018 13:00 Вильнюс Сивэйс